Joely Richardson
Joely Richardson Profile Photo

Joely Richardson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Joely Kim Richardson
Birth Date
Jan 9, 1965
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Joely Richardson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Color Out of Space Theresa Gardner - -
The Turning (2020) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rook Linda Farrier TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Sparrow Nina - -
The Aspern Papers Miss Tina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Darkness Alex - -
The Hatton Garden Job Erzebet Zslondos - -
The Time of Their Lives Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Emerald City Glinda TV -
Fallen Ms Sophia - -
Snowden Janine Gibson - aka "The Snowden Files"
Title Star As Genre Info
Papa: Hemingway in Cuba Mary Hemingway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Endless Love Ann Butterfield - -
Maggie Caroline - -
The Messenger Psychiatrist - -
Vampire Academy Queen Tatiana - aka "Blood Sisters"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Devil's Violinist Ethel Langham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Lights Monica Handsen - -
Thanks for Sharing Katie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anonymous Princess Elizabeth Tudor - -
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011) Anita Vanger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tudors Catherine Parr TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey Susan McDowell - -
The Last Mimzy Jo Wilder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fatal Contact: Bird Flu in America Dr. Iris Varnack TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lies My Mother Told Me Laren Sims TM -
Wallis & Edward Wallis Simpson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fever Woman at 30 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fallen Angel Katherine Wentworth TM -
Nip/Tuck Julia McNamara TV -
Shoreditch Butterfly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Affair of the Necklace Marie-Antoinette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maybe Baby Lucy Bell - -
Return to Me Elizabeth Rueland - -
The Patriot Charlotte Selton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Toy Boys Camilla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Echo Amanda Powell TM -
The Tribe Emily - -
Under Heaven Eleanor Dunston - -
Wrestling with Alligators Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Event Horizon Lt. Starck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
101 Dalmatians Anita - -
Hollow Reed Hannah Wyatt - -
Loch Ness Laura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'll Do Anything Cathy Breslow - -
Sister My Sister Christine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady Chatterley Lady Chatterley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rebecca's Daughters Rhiannon - -
Shining Through Margrete Von Eberstein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heading Home Janetta Wheatland TM -
King Ralph Princess Anna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A proposito di quella strana ragazza Giovanna Serafin aka Maria - -
Behaving Badly Serafina TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drowning by Numbers Cissie Colpitts 3 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Contact Dominique - -
Kin of the Castle Pamela TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wetherby Young Jean Travers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hotel New Hampshire Waitress - -