Jimmy Buffett
Jimmy Buffett Profile Photo

Jimmy Buffett

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
James William Buffett
Birth Date
Dec 25, 1946
Birth Place
Pascagoula, Mississippi, USA
Jimmy Buffett Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hoot Mr. Ryan; Marine Science Teacher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From the Earth to the Moon First Journalist TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Congo 727 Pilot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cobb The armless guy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hook Shoe-Stealing Pirate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Repo Man Additional Blond Agent - -