Jet Li
Jet Li Profile Photo

Jet Li

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Li Lian Jie
Birth Date
Apr 26, 1963
Birth Place
Beijing, China
Jet Li Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mulan Emperor of China - -
Title Star As Genre Info
League of Gods Jiang Ziya - aka "Feng Shen Bang"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Expendables 3 Yin Yang - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ocean Heaven Wang Xingchang - -
The Expendables 2 Yin Yang - -
The Flying Swords of Dragon Gate Chow Wai On - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sorcerer and the White Snake Abott Fahai - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Expendables Yin Yang - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Founding of a Republic Chen Shaokuan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Forbidden Kingdom Monkey King/Silent Monk - -
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor Emperor Han - aka The Mummy 3
Title Star As Genre Info
The Warlords General Ma Xinyi - aka Tau ming chong
War Rogue - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fearless Hou Yuan Jia/Fok Yun Gap - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Unleashed Danny - aka Danny the Dog
Title Star As Genre Info
Cradle 2 the Grave Su - -
Rise to Honor Kit Yun VG aka Jet Li: Rise to Honor
Title Star As Genre Info
Ying xiong Nameless - aka Hero
Title Star As Genre Info
Kiss of the Dragon Liu Jian - aka KOD: Kiss of the Dragon
The One Gabe Law/Gabriel Yulaw/Lawless - aka Jet Li's The One
Title Star As Genre Info
Romeo Must Die Han Sing - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lethal Weapon 4 Wah Sing Ku - aka Lethal 4
Sat sau ji wong Fu - aka Hitman
Title Star As Genre Info
Wong Fei-hung chi saiwik hung si Wong Fei-Hung - aka Once Upon a Time in China VI
Title Star As Genre Info
Hak hap Michael/Simon/Tsui Chik/Black Mask - aka Black Mask
Mo him wong Chow Si-Kit - aka The Scripture with No Words
Title Star As Genre Info
Gei ba ba de xin Kung Wei - aka My Father Is a Hero
Shu dan long wei Kit Li - aka High Risk
Title Star As Genre Info
Hong Xiguan zhi Shaolin wu zu Hung Hei-Kwun - aka Legends of Shaolin
Jing wu ying xiong Chen Zhen - aka Fist of Legend
Zhong Nan Hai bao biao Allan Hui Ching-yeung/John Chang - aka The Bodyguard from Beijing
Title Star As Genre Info
Fong Sai-Yuk Fong Sai-Yuk - aka The Legend of Fong Sai-Yuk
Fong Shi Yu II: Wan fu mo di Fong Sai Yuk - aka The Legend of Fong Sai Yuk 2
Tai ji zhang san feng Junbao - aka Twin Warriors
Wong Fei-hung chi tit gai dau neung gung Wong Fei-hung - aka Last Hero in China
Wong Fei-hung tsi sam: Siwong tsangba Wong Fei-hung - aka Once Upon a Time in China III
Yi tian tu long ji zhi mo jiao jiao zhu Chang Mo Kei - aka The Kung Fu Cult Master
Title Star As Genre Info
Wong Fei-hung ji yi: Naam yi dong ji keung Huang Feihong - aka Once Upon a Time in China II
Title Star As Genre Info
Wong Fei-hung Wong Fei-hung - aka Once Upon a Time in China
Xiao ao jiang hu zhi dong fang bu bai Ling Wu Chung - aka The Legend of the Swordsman
Title Star As Genre Info
Long xing tian xia Jet - aka The Master
Title Star As Genre Info
Long zai tian ya Jimmy Lee - aka Dragon Fight
Shao Lin Hai Deng da shi - - aka Abbot Hai Teng of Shaolin
Title Star As Genre Info
This Is Kung Fu - - aka Shaolin One
Title Star As Genre Info
Nan bei Shao Lin Zhi Ming - aka Shaolin Temple 3: Martial Arts of Shaolin
Zhong hua ying xiong Jet - aka Born to Defend
Title Star As Genre Info
Shao Lin xiao zi San Lung - aka Kids from Shaolin
Title Star As Genre Info
Shao Lin tzu Chieh Yuan - aka The Shaolin Temple