Jensen Ackles
Jensen Ackles Profile Photo

Jensen Ackles

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jensen Ross Ackles
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1978
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jensen Ackles Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Supernatural: The Animation Dean Winchester TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: Under the Red Hood Red Hood (voice) VI -
The 3rd Birthday Kyle Madigan (voice: English version) VG -
Tron: Evolution Gibson (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Bloody Valentine 3-D Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ten Inch Hero Priestly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devour Jake Gray - -
Supernatural Dean Winchester TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smallville Jason Teague TV aka Smallville Beginnings
The Plight of Clownana Jensen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Still Life Max Morgan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawson's Creek C.J TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blonde Eddie G TM aka Marilyn Monroe (Canada: French title)
Dark Angel Alec TV aka James Cameron's Dark Angel
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Our Lives Eric Brady TV aka Cruise of Deception: Days of Our Lives
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Rhodes Malcolm TV -