Jenny McCarthy
Jenny McCarthy Profile Photo

Jenny McCarthy

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jennifer Ann McCarthy
Birth Date
Nov 1, 1972
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jenny McCarthy Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Masked Singer Herself - Panelist TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donnie Loves Jenny Himself TV -
Tooken Commercial Star - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Around the World in 50 Years 3D (voice) - -
Santa Baby 2: Christmas Maybe Mary Class TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 Special Agent Tanya Adams VG -
In the Motherhood Kelly TV -
Tripping the Rift: The Movie Six of Nine (voice) VI -
Wieners Ms. Isaac - -
Witless Protection Connie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tripping the Rift Six TV -
Two and a Half Men Courtney TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Tucker Must Die Lori Spencer - -
Lingerie Bowl - TM -
Santa Baby Mary Class TM -
Untitled Patricia Heaton Project Hilary TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Love Rebecca Sommers - -
The Bad Girl's Guide JJ TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hope & Faith Mandi Radnor TV -
Wild Card Candy LaRue TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Less Than Perfect Dani TV -
One on One Holly Spears TV -
Scary Movie 3 Kate - -
Untitled Jenny McCarthy Project Portia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect You Whitney Ann Barnsley - aka Crazy Little Thing
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey Vicarro Honey Vicarro TV -
Thank Heaven Julia - -
The Drew Carey Show Marlo Kelly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Shoot Me! Brandi TV -
Live Girls Rebecca TV -
Python Francesca Garibaldi TM -
Scream 3 Sarah Darling - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diamonds Sugar - aka Gauner mit dem Diamantenherz, Der (Germany: TV title)
Title Star As Genre Info
BASEketball Yvette Denslow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jenny Jenny McMillan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Stupids Glamorous Actress - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead Blonde Nurse - -