Jennifer Tilly
Jennifer Tilly Profile Photo

Jennifer Tilly

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jennifer E. Chan
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1958
Birth Place
Harbor City, California, USA
Jennifer Tilly Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cult of Chucky Tiffany (voice) - aka "Chucky 7"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cinderella Story: If the Shoe Fits Divine - -
Crazy About Tiffany's Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Return to Babylon Clara Bow - -
The Secret Lives of Dorks Ms. Stewart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amelia's 25th Miss Celie - -
Renaissance Girl Martha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Beats Erika - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Making of Plus One Amber - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Girl: Chrissa Stands Strong Mrs. Rundell VI -
Empire of Silver - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bart Got a Room Melinda - -
Deal Karen 'Razor' Jones - -
Inconceivable Salome 'Sally' Marsh - aka Art in Las Vegas
The Caretaker Miss Perry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Intervention - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Initiation of Sarah Dr. Eugenia Hunter TM -
Tideland Queen Gunhilda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bailey's Billion$ Dolores Pennington - -
Lil' Pimp Miss De La Croix (voice) VI -
Out of Practice Crystal TV -
The Civilization of Maxwell Bright Dr. O'Shannon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dairy Tale Grace (voice) VI -
A Piece of My Heart Elyse Steinberg - aka Perfect Opposites
Deluxe Combo Platter Alma Kerns - -
Home on the Range Grace - -
Love on the Side Alma Kerns - -
Padrino, El Sebeva - aka El Padrino - Mexican Godfather
Saint Ralph Nurse Alice - -
Second Best Carole - -
Seed of Chucky Tiffany - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood North Gillian Stevens - -
Jericho Mansions Donna Cherry - -
Nowhere to Go But Up Edna - aka Happy End
The Haunted Mansion Madame Leota - aka Disney's The Haunted Mansion
Title Star As Genre Info
Monsters, Inc. Celia Mae VG -
Stage On Screen: The Women Crystal Allen TM -
The Magnificent Ambersons Fanny Minafer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ball in the House Dot - aka Relative Evil
Dirt Hooker - -
Fast Sofa Ginger Quail - -
Monsters, Inc. Celia - -
Sister Mary Explains It All Philomena Rostovich TM -
The Cat's Meow Louella Parsons - -
The Kid Waitress (voice) TM aka Gahan Wilson's The Kid
Title Star As Genre Info
Bruno Dolores - aka The Dress Code
Cord Helen - aka Hide and Seek
Dancing at the Blue Iguana Jo - -
Pigs Next Door - TV aka Muca Beal Dorais (Ireland: Irish title)
The Crew Ferris 'aka Maureen' Lowenstein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bartok the Magnificent Piloff (voice) VI -
Do Not Disturb Cathryn Richmond - aka Silent Witness
Family Guy Bonnie Swanson (voice) TV -
Goosed Charlene - -
Play It to the Bone Ringside Fan - -
Stuart Little Mrs. Camille Stout (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bride of Chucky Tiffany - -
Hoods Mary Crippa - -
Music From Another Room Nina Swan - -
Relax... It's Just Sex Tara Ricotto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bella Mafia Moyra Luciano TM -
Edie & Pen Edie Piper - aka Desert Gamble
Liar Liar Samantha Cole - -
The Wrong Guy Lynn Holden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Strays Patty Mae - -
Bound Violet - -
House Arrest Cindy Figler - -
The Pompatus of Love Tarzaan - aka The Pompatus of Love (France: TV title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Bird of Prey Kily Griffith - -
Man with a Gun Rena Rushton/Kathy Payne - aka Hired for Killing
Title Star As Genre Info
Bullets Over Broadway Olive Neal - -
Double Cross Melissa - -
Embrace of the Vampire Marika - aka The Nosferatu Diaries: Embrace of the Vampire
The Getaway Fran Carvey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
At Home with the Webbers Miranda Webber TM -
Heads Tina Abbot TM -
Key West Savannah Sumner TV -
Made in America Stacy, Hal's Live-in Girlfriend - -
The Webbers Miranda Webber TM aka Webber's World
Title Star As Genre Info
Shadow of the Wolf Igiyook - aka Agaguk (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Scorchers Talbot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Far from Home Amy - -
Let It Ride Vicki - -
The Fabulous Baker Boys Blanche 'Monica' Moran - -
Title Star As Genre Info
High Spirits Miranda - -
Johnny Be Good Connie Hisler - -
Rented Lips Mona Lisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
He's My Girl Lisa - -
Inside Out Amy - -
It's Garry Shandling's Show. Angelica TV -
Remote Control Allegra James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moving Violations Amy Hopkins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hill Street Blues Gina Srignoli TV -
No Small Affair Mona - -
Shaping Up Shannon Winters TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boone - TV -