Jenna Elfman
Jenna Elfman Profile Photo

Jenna Elfman

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jennifer Mary Butala
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1971
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jenna Elfman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Imaginary Mary Alice TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barry - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect Stanleys Ellen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Stone Gap Iva Lou Wade - -
Growing Up Fisher Joyce Fisher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
1600 Penn Emily Gilchrist TV -
Damages Naomi Walling TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Mom Julia TM -
Booking Agents - - -
Friends with Benefits Annie - -
Matumbo Goldberg Matumba Goldberg TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accidentally on Purpose Billie TV -
Love Hurts Darlene - -
The Six Wives of Henry Lefay Ophelia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Struck - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Courting Alex Alex Rose TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Touched Angela Martin - -
What's Hip, Doc? Supermodel (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clifford's Really Big Movie Dorothy (voice) - -
Two and a Half Me Frankie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Looney Tunes: Back in Action Kate - aka Looney Tunes Back in Action: The Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Obsessed Ellena Roberts TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Town & Country Auburn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CyberWorld Phig - -
Keeping the Faith Anna Riley - -
The Tangerine Bear Lorelei - -
The Tangerine Bear: Home in Time for Christmas! Lorelei (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anthrax: Return of the Killer B's Video Anthology Black Lodge video character VI -
Edtv Shari - aka Ed TV
Venus Venus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Dolittle Owl - -
Krippendorf's Tribe Veronica Micelli - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dharma & Greg Dharma Freedom Finklestein Montgomery TV -
Grosse Pointe Blank Tanya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Her Last Chance Leslie TM -
Townies Shannon Canotis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Deception Lisa Majorski TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Strange Too Tall Dancer in 'Halo' Video VI -