Jason Ritter
Jason Ritter Profile Photo

Jason Ritter

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Morgan Ritter
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jason Ritter Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Male Freddy vs. Jason (2003) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series Parenthood (2010) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Outstanding Actor in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series Tales of Titans (2017) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Choice Breakout TV Star - Male Joan of Arcadia (2003) (TV) -