Jason Ritter
Jason Ritter Profile Photo

Jason Ritter

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Morgan Ritter
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jason Ritter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
One Lucky Moon - - -
Raising Dion Pat TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bitch - - -
Kevin (Probably) Saves the World Kevin TV aka "The Gospel of Kevin"
The Labyrinth Usher - -
The Long Road Home Troy Denomy TV -
The Tale Bill - -
Your Day Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carrie Pilby Matt - -
The Intervention Matt - -
The Meddler Jacob - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Always Worthy Jeff Fredrick - -
Another Period Frederick Bellacourt TV -
Embers Guy - -
Girls Scott TV -
Oh Gallow Lay - - -
The Steps Jeff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7 Minutes Mike - -
About Alex Alex - -
Always Woodstock Garret - aka "There's Always Woodstock"
Boats Against the Current Adam - -
Hits Julian - -
Meet Me in Montenegro Famous Actor - -
We'll Never Have Paris Kurt - -
Wild Canaries Damien - -
You're Not You Wil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call Me Crazy: A Five Film Bruce - -
Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained Dipper (voice) TV -
Drunk History Art Heist Investigator / Stetson Kennedy TV -
Ghost Ghirls William / Brad Wojciehowicz TV -
I Am I Jonathan - -
The Big Ask Owen - aka "Teddy Bears"
The Goldfish Yoni - -
The Sidekick Kid Loco - -
Us & Them Gavin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel of Death Victim 1 - -
County Jack Malloy TM -
Free Samples Wally - -
Gravity Falls Dipper Pines (voice) TV -
Manhattan Mixup Fritz - -
The End of Love Jason - -
The Golden Age Mitch - -
Trying Mark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bag of Hammers Ben - -
Atlantis Ben - -
The Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best Kyle - -
The Five Stages of Grief Orion - -
The Perfect Family Frank Cleary Jr. - -
They're with Me Isaac Solomon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Morning Hotel Receptionist - -
Parenthood Mark Cyr TV -
The Dry Land Michael - aka American Tragic
The Event Sean Walker TV -
White Horse Alex/Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Peter and Vandy Peter - -
The Education of Charlie Banks Mick - -
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Eric Genson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Dick Man - -
The Deal (2008) Lionel Travitz - -
W Jeb Bush - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lenexa, 1 Mile Sean Hickey - aka Full Count
The Class Ethan Haas TV -
The Wicker Man Bar Guy #2 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Endings Otis - -
Our Very Own Clancy Whitfield - -
Perceptions Michael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Raise Your Voice Paul Fletcher - -
Who's Your Momma? - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freddy vs Jason Will Rollins - -
Joan of Arcadia Kevin Girardi TV -
Smash the Kitty Josh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
PG Paul - -
Swimfan Randy - aka Tell Me You Love Me
Title Star As Genre Info
Earth Day Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mumford Martin Brockett - -
Undressed Allan TV aka MTV's Undressed
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dreamer of Oz Harry Neal Baum TM aka The Dreamer of Oz: The L. Frank Baum Story