Janina Gavankar
Janina Gavankar Profile Photo

Janina Gavankar

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Janina Zione Gavankar
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1980
Birth Place
Joliet, Illinois, USA
Janina Gavankar Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Torrance - - aka "The Has Been"
Title Star As Genre Info
Blindspotting Val - -
Cortex Sama - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sidney Hall Gina - -
Sleepy Hollow Diana Thomas TV -
The White Orchid Tina - -
Vincent N Roxxy Musician - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Is Dead Marisol Rajagopal TM -
Pee-wee's Big Holiday Party Guest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hunt the Truth Fero (voice) TV -
The History of Us Sabrina TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Code Academy Madame Counselor - -
Far Cry 4 Amita (voice) VG -
Nikki & Nora: The N&N Files Lea Sadina TV -
The Mysteries of Laura Meredith Bose TV -
Think Like a Man Too Vanessa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrow Detective McKenna Hall TV -
Bizarre Bracket Behavior - VI -
Just Face It Ava TV -
The Final Moments of Karl Brant Detective Hostetler - -
The Vampire Diaries Tessa TV -
Who's Afraid of Vagina Wolf? Katia Amour / The Stud - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Satellite of Love Michelle - -
Self Rehearsal - - -
The Tournament Challenge Challenged Actress - -
Title Star As Genre Info
God Reschedules Rapture - - -
The Custom Mary Ms. Rime - -
Touring - - -
Traffic Light Alexa TV -
True Blood Luna Garza TV -
Victory or Death Selah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Men, Interrupted Cece Twain - -
Quantum Quest: A Cassini Space Odyssey Niki (voice) - -
The Gates Leigh Turner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Indian Gangster Geeta - -
The Cleaner Usha Patel TV -
The League Shiva TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Intern Lisa TV -
Shattered! Maria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dash 4 Cash - TM -
The L Word Papi TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
BBQ Bill The Fiance VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cup of My Blood Iona - -
Just Speak Melody - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop 2: Back in Business Field Reporter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Kaya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop Fine Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Why Is God... Mina - -