Janina Gavankar
Janina Gavankar Profile Photo

Janina Gavankar

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Janina Zione Gavankar
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1980
Birth Place
Joliet, Illinois, USA
Janina Gavankar Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Female Vocal Performance in a Video Game in a Supporting Role Far Cry 4 (2014) -
2015 N Best Vocal Ensemble in a Video Game Far Cry 4 (2014) Naveen Andrews, Bryce Hodgson, Emerson Brooks
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Excellence in Social Media - -