Noah Centineo Profile
Noah Centineo Profile Photo

Noah Centineo

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Noah Gregory Centineo
Birth Date
May 9, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
His role as Jesus Adams Foster in the final three seasons of the television series "The Fosters" (2013)
Birth Name
Noah Gregory Centineo
Birth Date
May 9, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, U.S.
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended BAK Middle School of the Arts
  • Attended Boca Raton Community High School
Father
Gregory Vincent Centineo
Mother
Kellee Janel
Sister
Taylor