Jamie Luner
Jamie Luner Profile Photo

Jamie Luner

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jamie Michelle Luner
Birth Date
May 12, 1971
Birth Place
Palo Alto, California, USA
Jamie Luner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Tell Me I Love You - - -
The Perfect Boss Jessica Slade TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stalked at 17 Trini Marshall TM -
Walking the Halls Holly Benson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Liza Colby / Colby Chandler TV -
Heat Wave Kate Jansen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trust Sandra TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nuclear Hurricane Linda TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect Marriage Marrianne Danforth/Annie Grayson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Injustice Diana Scott TM aka Color Blind
Stranger in My Bed Sara Hansen TM -
The Suspect Beth James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10-8: Officers on Duty Senior Deputy Ryan Layne TV aka 10-8 (USA: short title)
Threshold Dr. Savannah Bailey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Warrior Eldoran's Girl Friend - aka Mexican Blow
Title Star As Genre Info
Sacrifice Naomi Cohen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends & Lovers Model - -
Profiler Rachel Burke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Melrose Place Lexi Sterling Cooper Cooper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Savannah Peyton Richards Massick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Sorority Girl Sabrina Masterson TM aka Confessions of Sorority Girls
Moment of Truth: Cradle of Conspiracy Donna TM aka Cradle of Conspiracy
The St. Tammany Miracle Lootie - -
Tryst Mindy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moment of Truth: Why My Daughter? Diana Moffitt TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just the Ten of Us Cindy Lubbock TV -