Jamie Luner
Jamie Luner Profile Photo

Jamie Luner

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jamie Michelle Luner
Birth Date
May 12, 1971
Birth Place
Palo Alto, California, USA
Jamie Luner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1989 N Best Young Actor/Actress Ensemble in a Television Comedy, Drama Series or Special Just the Ten of Us (1988) Heather Langenkamp, Brooke Theiss, JoAnn Willette