James Van Der Beek
James Van Der Beek Profile Photo

James Van Der Beek

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
James David Van Der Beek Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1977
Birth Place
Cheshire, Connecticut, USA
James Van Der Beek Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Pose - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carters Get Rich Trent Zebrisky TV -
Vampirina Boris Hauntley (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Cyber FBI Agent Elijah Mundo TV -
Indiana Home Shopping - - -
Power/Ranger Rocky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends with Better Lives Will Stokes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Labor Day Officer Treadwell - -
The Magic Bracelet Joe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Backwards Geoff - -
Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 James Van Der Beek TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Asshole for Hire - - -
DILF Khakis - - -
Salem Falls Jack McBradden TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mercy Dr. Joe Briggs TV -
Stolen Diploma/Roggiani - aka The Boy in the Box
The Big Bang Adam Nova - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Formosa Betrayed Jake Kelly - -
Mrs. Miracle Seth Webster TM aka "Debbie Macomber's Mrs. Miracle"
Taken in Broad Daylight Tony Zappa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Met Your Mother Simon Tremblay TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eye of the Beast Dan Leland TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex, Power, Love & Politics Ozzie TM -
Standing Still Simon - -
The Plague Tom Russel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Three John-O TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rules of Attraction Sean Bateman - aka Regeln des Spiels, Die (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Texas Rangers Lincoln Rogers Dunnison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie Dawson Leery - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Varsity Blues Jonathon 'Mox' Moxon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawson's Creek Dawson Leery TV -
Harvest James Peterson - aka Cash Crop
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You, I Love You Not Tony - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angus Rick Sandford - aka Angus - Voll Cool (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Tenku no shiro Rapyuta Pazu (2003) - aka Castle in the Sky
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Stephen Anderson (1995) TV -