James Franco
James Franco Profile Photo

James Franco

Famous As
Actor, producer
Birth Name
James Edward Franco
Birth Date
Apr 19, 1978
Birth Place
Palo Alto, California, USA
James Franco Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

MotorCity

Cozy Music