Jackie Cruz Profile
Jackie Cruz Profile Photo

Jackie Cruz

Famous As
Actress, singer, model
Birth Name
Jacqueline Chavez
Birth Date
Aug 8, 1986
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer, model
Popular for
As Marisol 'Flaca' Gonzales in "Orange Is the New Black" (2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Jacqueline Chavez
Birth Date
Aug 8, 1986
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Dominican
Jackie Cruz Video Gallery

Make Me Change

video

Lucia Ocho (Feat. Nina Sky)

video

Don't Waste My Time (Feat. Feefa)

video

MELLY 16

video

La Hora Loca

video