Issa Rae
Issa Rae Profile Photo

Issa Rae

Famous As
Actress, producer
Birth Name
Jo-Issa Rae Diop
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Issa Rae Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Photograph Mae Morton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little April - -
The Lovebirds - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empress of Serenity Michelle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Insecure Issa Dee TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bitter Lime Jane Johnson - -
Protect and Serve Police Recruit - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rubberhead Bride 2 (segment "Absorption") TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Horribles - - -
Orange Is the New Black and Sexy Taystee TV -
Pharrell Williams: Happy Dancer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Number Lisa TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Misadventures of Awkward Black Girl J TV -