Idris Elba
Idris Elba Profile Photo

Idris Elba

Famous As
Actor, DJ
Birth Name
Idrissa Akuna Elba
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1972
Birth Place
Hackney, London, England, UK
Idris Elba Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Mi Mandela

Parlophone

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Big Man [EP]

Hevlar