Ian Somerhalder
Ian Somerhalder Profile Photo

Ian Somerhalder

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
Ian Joseph Somerhalder
Birth Date
Dec 8, 1978
Birth Place
Covington, Louisiana, USA
Ian Somerhalder Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
V-Wars Dr. Luther Swann TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Anomaly Harkin Langham - -
Years of Living Dangerously Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caught on Tape Officer Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Make Love to a Woman Daniel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fireball Lee Cooper TM -
The Tournament Miles Slater - -
The Vampire Diaries Damon Salvatore TV -
Wake Tyler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost City Raiders Jack Kubiak TM -
The Lost Samaritan William Archer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marco Polo Marco Polo TM -
Tell Me You Love Me Nick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Creating the Fear: Making of 'Pulse' Dexter VI -
Pulse Dexter - -
The Sensation of Sight Drifter - -
TV: The Movie - - aka National Lampoon's TV the Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Fearless Jordan Gracie TM -
In Enemy Hands U.S.S. Swordfish: Danny Miller - aka U-Boat
Lost Boone Carlyle TV -
Recess Cooley - -
Smallville Adam Knight TV aka Smallville Beginnings
The Old Man and the Studio Matt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Changing Hearts Jason Kelly - -
The Rules of Attraction Paul Denton - aka Die Regeln des Spiels (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Anatomy of a Hate Crime Russell Henderson TM -
Life as a House Josh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Young Americans Hamilton Fleming TV -