Ian Harding
Ian Harding Profile Photo

Ian Harding

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Ian Michael Harding
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1986
Birth Place
Heidelberg, Germany
Ian Harding Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Drama TV Actor Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2016 W Choice TV Actor: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2015 W Choice TV Actor: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2014 W Choice TV Actor: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2013 W Choice TV Actor: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2012 W Choice TV Actor: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2011 W Choice Summer TV Star: Male Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2010 W Choice Summer TV Star: Male Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -