Ian Harding
Ian Harding Profile Photo

Ian Harding

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Ian Michael Harding
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1986
Birth Place
Heidelberg, Germany
Ian Harding Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Office Uprising - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oil City Lyle Talbot - -
People You May Know Phillip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
AthenaGirls Alex - -
Break: The Musical Jesse - -
Minimum Wage Tim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Addiction: A 60's Love Story Max Bornstein - aka "Dynamite: A Cautionary Tale"
Title Star As Genre Info
Immediately Afterlife Elder Paul Fields - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Business Card on the Rocks Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas Without You Nathan Stewart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadtime Stories 2 Ryan - aka "George A. Romero Presents Deadtime Stories"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Is Like High School with Money Jamie Hunter TV -
Love & Other Drugs Pfizer Trainee #1 - -
Pretty Little Liars Ezra Fitz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventureland Wealthy Prepster - -