Howard Stern
Howard Stern Profile Photo

Howard Stern

Famous As
Radio personality, actor
Birth Name
Howard Allan Stern
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1954
Birth Place
Roosevelt, Long Island, NY
Howard Stern Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Got Talent Himself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Howard Stern on Demand - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Private Parts Howard Stern - aka Howard Stern's Private Parts
Title Star As Genre Info
Ryder P.I. Ben Wah - T.V. Commentator - -