Howard Stern
Howard Stern Profile Photo

Howard Stern

Famous As
Radio personality, actor
Birth Name
Howard Allan Stern
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1954
Birth Place
Roosevelt, Long Island, NY
Howard Stern Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 W Favorite Male Newcomer Private Parts (1997) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1996 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 N Worst New Star Private Parts (1997) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 N Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture - Comedy or Musical Private Parts (1997) -