Honey Cocaine Profile
Honey Cocaine Profile Photo

Honey Cocaine

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Sochitta Sal
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut collaboration "Heisman" featuring Tyga
Birth Name
Sochitta Sal
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Honey Cocaine Video Gallery

Veteran

video

No Time

video

Coconuts

video

Honeydick

video

Hella Illy

video

Side Bitch

video