Haley Bennett Profile
Haley Bennett Profile Photo

Haley Bennett

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Haley Loraine Keeling
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1988
Birth Place
Fort Myers, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Cora Corman in "Music and Lyrics" (2007)
Birth Name
Haley Loraine Keeling
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1988
Birth Place
Fort Myers, Florida, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Father
Ronald Keeling
Mother
Leilani (nee Dorsey)
Haley Bennett Video Gallery

Way Back Into Love (Feat. Hugh Grant)

video

Buddha's Delight

video