Gunna
Gunna Profile Photo

Gunna

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Sergio Giavanni Kitchens
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1993
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia
Gunna Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Drip or Drown 2

300 Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Drip Season 3

300 Entertainment

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Drip Season 2

YSL Records

Rap
album / discography

Drip or Drown

YSL Records

Rap
album / discography

Drip Season

YSL Records