Gunna
Gunna Profile Photo

Gunna

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Sergio Giavanni Kitchens
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1993
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia
Gunna Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Collab, Duo or Group "Drip Too Hard" Lil Baby
Year * Category Works Shared
2020 N Best Rap/Sung Performance "Drip Too Hard" Lil Baby