Greg Kinnear
Greg Kinnear Profile Photo

Greg Kinnear

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Gregory Kinnear
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1963
Birth Place
Logansport, Indiana, USA
Greg Kinnear Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Family Vacation - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Piano Lessons - - -
Red Sea Diving Resort - - -
Strange But True Richard - -
The Brian Banks Story Justin Brooks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brigsby Bear Detective Vogel - -
The One Percent Alfred Murphy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confirmation Joe Biden - -
Little Men Brian Jardine - -
Phil Phil - -
Same Kind of Different as Me Ron Hall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heaven Is for Real Todd Burpo - -
Murder of a Cat Ford - -
Rake Keegan Joye TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anchorman: The Legend Continues Gary - -
Movie 43 Griffin Schraeder (segment "The Pitch") - -
Stuck in Love Bill Borgens - aka "Writers"
The English Teacher Dr. Tom Sherwood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Don't Know How She Does It Richard Reddy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salvation Boulevard Carl Vanderveer - -
The Kennedys John F. Kennedy TV -
Thin Ice Mickey Prohaska - aka "The Convincer"
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Zone Clark Poundstone - aka Imperial Life in the Emerald City
The Last Song Steve Miller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost Town Frank Herlihy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Mama Rob - -
Flash of Genius Bob Kearns - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feast of Love Bradley Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast Food Nation Don Henderson - -
Invincible Dick Vermeil/Eagles Coach - -
Little Miss Sunshine Richard Hoover - -
Unknown Broken Nose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad News Bears Bullock - -
Robots Ratchet (voice) - aka Robots: The IMAX Experience
The Matador Danny Wright - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Godsend Paul Duncan - aka Adam
Title Star As Genre Info
Stuck On You Walt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Auto Focus Bob Crane - -
We Were Soldiers Maj. Bruce 'Snake' Crandall - aka Wir waren Helden (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Dinner with Friends Tom TM -
Someone Like You Ray Brown - aka Animal Attraction
Title Star As Genre Info
Loser Professor Edward Alcott - aka The Loser
Nurse Betty Dr. David Ravell/George McCord - aka Nurse Betty - Gefährliche Träume (Germany)
The Gift Wayne Collins - -
What Planet Are You From? Perry Gordon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mystery Men Captain Amazing/Lance Hunt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
You've Got Mail Frank Navasky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Smile Like Yours Danny Robertson - -
As Good as It Gets Simon Bishop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America ATF Agent Bork - -
Dear God Tom Turner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sabrina David Larrabee - aka Sabrina
Title Star As Genre Info
Blankman Talk Show Host - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Based on an Untrue Story Orlando Chang Stein TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dillinger Arizona Legislator TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder in Mississippi News reporter TM -