Gene Simmons
Gene Simmons Profile Photo

Gene Simmons

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, actor
Birth Name
Chaim Weitz
Birth Date
Aug 25, 1949
Birth Place
Tirat HaCarmel, Israel
Gene Simmons Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Favorite TV CelebReality Star - -