Gemma Atkinson
Gemma Atkinson Profile Photo

Gemma Atkinson

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Gemma Louise Atkinson
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1984
Birth Place
Bury, Greater Manchester, England
Gemma Atkinson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cain Hill Elizabeth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Writer Rhea Wagner - aka "Fever"
Title Star As Genre Info
Not Very Nice People Verity - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Airborne Harriett - -
Night of the Living 3D Dead Barbara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casualty Tamzin Bayle TV -
How to Stop Being a Loser Hannah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13Hrs Emily - -
Baseline Karen - -
Black Book Genie Collins TM -
The Sweet Shop Katie Powell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boogie Woogie Charlotte Bailey - -
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising Lt. Eva McKenna VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 Lt. Eva McKenna VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollyoaks: In the City Lisa Hunter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollyoaks: Let Loose Lisa Hunter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollyoaks: After Hours Lisa Hunter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollyoaks Lisa Hunter TV -