G. Hannelius Profile
G. Hannelius Profile Photo

G. Hannelius

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Genevieve Knight Hannelius
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1998
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Avery Jennings in "Dog with a Blog" (2012) (TV)
Birth Name
Genevieve Knight Hannelius
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1998
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height
5' 3.5
Nationality
American
G. Hannelius Video Gallery

Friends Do

video

Moonlight (Audio Only)

video

Stay Away (Audio Only)

video

Two in a Billion (Audio Only)

video

Paper Cut (Audio Only)

video

Sun in My Hand (Audio Only)

video