Frank Grillo
Frank Grillo Profile Photo

Frank Grillo

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Frank Anthony Grillo
Birth Date
Jun 8, 1963
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Frank Grillo Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Supporting Actor The Grey (2011) -