Frank Grillo
Frank Grillo Profile Photo

Frank Grillo

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Frank Anthony Grillo
Birth Date
Jun 8, 1963
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Frank Grillo Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jiu Jitsu - - -
No Man's Land Bill Greer - -
The Gateway - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Endgame Brock Rumlow - -
Black and Blue - - previously known as "Exposure"
Boss Level Roy - -
Donnybrook Chainsaw Angus - -
Hell on the Border Bob Dozier - aka "Untitled Bass Reeves Biopic"
Into the Ashes - - -
Once Upon A Time In Staten Island - - -
Point Blank Abe - -
The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Decoy Burke - -
Reprisal Jacob - -
Stephanie - - -
Wolf in the Wild - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Skyline Mark - -
Last Don Standing Ralph Natale - -
The Crash Guy Clifton - aka "A Conspiracy on Jekyll Island"
Wheelman The wheelman - -
Wolf Warriors 2 Big Daddy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: Civil War Brock Rumlow / Crossbones - -
The Purge: Election Year Sergeant - aka "The Purge 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Sky Jesse - -
Demonic Detective Mark Lewis - aka "House of Horror"
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Brock Rumlow / Crossbones - -
Kingdom Alvey Kulina TV -
The Purge: Anarchy Leo - aka "The Purge 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Homefront Cassie's husband - -
Intersections Scott Dolan - aka "Collision"
Mary and Martha Peter - -
The Grey John Diaz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disconnect Mike Dixon - -
End of Watch Sarge - -
Lay the Favorite Frankie - -
Zero Dark Thirty (2012) Squadron Commanding Officer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Warrior Frank Campana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edge of Darkness Agent One - -
Mother's Day Daniel Sohapi - -
My Soul to Take Det. Frank Paterson - -
The Gates Nick Monohan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Olhos azuis Bob Estevez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Blood Sgt. Quarry TM -
iMurders Joe Romano - -
Pride and Glory Eddie Carbone - aka Pride & Glory
The Madness of Jane Dr. Oliver Cornbluth TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Raw Footage Ben Chaffin - -
The Kill Point Mr. Pig TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollis & Rae Detective Henry Callaway TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Justice Detective Marty Russo TV -
Prison Break Nick Savrinn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
April's Shower Rocco - -
Hunter: Back in Force Detective Terence Gillette TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fiona - TM -
For the People Det. J.C. Hunter TV aka Para la gente (Spanish title)
Hunter: Return to Justice Detective Terence Gillette TM -
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Frank Barbarossa TV aka Law & Order: SVU
Minority Report Pre-Crime Cop - -
Simplicity General - -
The Shield Officer Paul Jackson TV -
The Sweetest Thing Andy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battery Park Anthony Stigliano TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wasteland Cliff Dobbs TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Charades Vince Carlucci - -
The Guiding Light Hart Jessup TV aka Guiding Light
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Rivals Det. Grogan - -