Francesca Eastwood
Francesca Eastwood Profile Photo

Francesca Eastwood

Famous As
Actress, TV personality
Birth Name
Francesca Ruth Fisher-Eastwood
Birth Date
Aug 7, 1993
Birth Place
Redding, California, USA
Francesca Eastwood Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Violent Separation - - -
Awake (2019) - - aka "Wake Up"
Title Star As Genre Info
MDMA Jeanine - aka "Angie X"
Title Star As Genre Info
M.F.A. Noelle - -
The Vault Leah Dillon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Outlaws and Angels Florence Tildon - -
Three Deaths Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Girl Gwen - -
Girl Missing Jane TM -
Heroes Reborn Molly Walker TV -
Kids vs Monsters Candy - -
Mother of All Lies Sara Caskie TM -
Wuthering High Ellen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jersey Boys Waitress #1 - -
Oh, You Pretty Things! Olivia Jones TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. Eastwood & Company Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
True Crime Kate Everett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Stars Fell on Henrietta Mary Day - -