Francesca Eastwood
Francesca Eastwood Profile Photo

Francesca Eastwood

Famous As
Actress, TV personality
Birth Name
Francesca Ruth Fisher-Eastwood
Birth Date
Aug 7, 1993
Birth Place
Redding, California, USA
Francesca Eastwood Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Actress in a Drama Oh, You Pretty Things! (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actress Age Ten or Under True Crime (1999) -