Fran Drescher
Fran Drescher Profile Photo

Fran Drescher

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Francine Joy Drescher
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1957
Birth Place
Flushing, New York, USA
Fran Drescher Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Safe Spaces Diane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Eunice (voice) - -
The Creatress Carrie Robards - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania 2 Eunice (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania Eunice (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happily Divorced Fran Lovett TV -
Mindwash. The Jake Sessions Madame LaRue (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shark Bait Pearl (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living with Fran Fran Reeves TV -
Santa's Slay Virginia Mason - Naughty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beautiful Girl Amanda Wasserman TM -
Good Morning, Miami Roberta Diaz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kid Quick Kerry - aka The Adventures of Kid Quick
Picking Up the Pieces Sister Frida - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Beautician and the Beast Joy Miller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
'Weird Al' Yankovic: The Videos Pamela Finklestein (UHF) - -
Jack Dolores 'D.D.' Durante - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Nanny Christmas Special: Oy to the World Fran Fine (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Car 54, Where Are You? Velma Velour - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Nanny Fran Fine Sheffield TV -
Without Warning: Terror in the Towers Rosemarie Russo TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
We're Talking Serious Money Valerie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Princesses Melissa Kirshner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cadillac Man Joy Munchack - -
Hurricane Sam Rene Gianelli TM -
Wedding Band Veronica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Had to Be You - - -
Love and Betrayal Germaine TM aka Throw Away Wives
The Big Picture Polo Habel - -
UHF Pamela Finklestein - aka The Vidiot From UHF
What's Alan Watching? Gail Hoffstetter TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock 'n' Roll Mom Jody Levin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Lives Joyce Columbu TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who's the Boss? Carol Patrice TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
P.O.P. Maggie Newton TM -
The Rosebud Beach Hotel Linda - aka Big Lobby
This Is Spinal Tap Bobbi Flekman - -
Young Lust - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Detroit Karen Blittstein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ragtime Mameh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gorp Evie - -
The Hollywood Knights Sally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Hot Wax Sheryl - -
Stranger in Our House Carolyn TM aka Summer of Fear
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Fever Connie - -