Flavor Flav
Flavor Flav Profile Photo

Flavor Flav

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
William Jonathan Drayton Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 16, 1959
Birth Place
Roosevelt, Long Island, NY
Flavor Flav Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cain and Abel Slim Jim - -
Confessions of a Pit Fighter Lucky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death of a Dynasty Reporter No. 1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Jack City D.J. - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mo' Better Blues Impatient Movie Patron - -