Flavor Flav
Flavor Flav Profile Photo

Flavor Flav

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
William Jonathan Drayton Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 16, 1959
Birth Place
Roosevelt, Long Island, NY
Flavor Flav Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N TV - Choice Reality Star (Male) Flavor of Love (2006) -