Finn Wittrock
Finn Wittrock Profile Photo

Finn Wittrock

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Peter Wittrock
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1984
Birth Place
Lenox, Massachusetts, USA
Finn Wittrock Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mouthful of Air Ethan - -
Deception Road Oscar - aka "Green Olds"
Long Weekend Bart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Judy Mickey Deans - -
Plus One (2019) - - -
Ratched - TV -
Semper Fi Jaeger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
If Beale Street Could Talk - - -
Locating Silver Lake Seth - -
Write When You Get Work Jonny Collins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Midsummer Night's Dream Demetrius - -
Abe Abe - -
Landline Nate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La La Land Greg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My All American Freddie Steinmark - -
The Big Short Jamie Shipley - -
The Submarine Kid Spencer Koll - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story Dandy Mott / Tristan Duffy TV -
Noah Young Tubal-cain - -
The Normal Heart Albert - -
Unbroken Francis 'Mac' McNamara - -
Winter's Tale Gabriel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masters of Sex Dale TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twelve Warren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Damon Miller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Halloweentown High Cody TM -