Fantasia Barrino
Fantasia Barrino Profile Photo

Fantasia Barrino

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Fantasia Monique Barrino
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1984
Birth Place
High Point, North Carolina, US
Fantasia Barrino Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Sketchbook

BMG Rights Management (US) LLC

R&B
album / discography

Christmas After Midnight

Concord Records

R&B
album / discography

The Definition Of...

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

Side Effects of You

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Back to Me

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Fantasia

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Free Yourself

J-Records