Emmelie de Forest Profile
Emmelie de Forest Profile Photo

Emmelie de Forest

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Emmelie Charlotte-Victoria de Forest
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1993
Birth Place
Randers, Denmark
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Winner of Eurovision Song Contest 2013
Birth Name
Emmelie Charlotte-Victoria de Forest
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1993
Birth Place
Randers, Denmark
Nationality
Danish
Father
Ingvar de Forest (1939-2010)
Emmelie de Forest Video Gallery

Hoops (Jones Cover)

video

Rabbit

video

Any Less (Lyric Video)

video

History

video

My Immortal (Evanescence Cover)

video

Mary Did You Know (Mark Lowry Cover)

video