Editors Profile
Editors Profile Photo

Editors

Famous As
Indie rock band
Birth Name
The Pride
Birth Date
Feb 7, 2023
Birth Place
Birmingham, England
Famous As
Indie rock band
Popular for
Album "The Back Room" (2005)
Birth Name
The Pride
Birth Date
Feb 7, 2023
Birth Place
Birmingham, England
Nationality
British
Editors Video Gallery

Upside Down

video

Black Gold

video

Frankenstein

video

Cold

video

Darkness at the Door

video

Violence (NME Basement Session)

video