Eddie Redmayne
Eddie Redmayne Profile Photo

Eddie Redmayne

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
Edward John David Redmayne
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1982
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Eddie Redmayne Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Trial of the Chicago 7 Tom Hayden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Aeronauts James Glaisher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Early Man Dug (voice) - -
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald Newt Scamander - aka "Fantastic Beasts 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Days of Night Paul Cravath - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Newt Scamander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jupiter Ascending Balem Abrasax - -
The Danish Girl Einar Wegener / Lili Elbe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Theory of Everything Stephen Hawking - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birdsong Stephen Wraysford TM -
Les Miserables Marius - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hick Eddie - -
My Week with Marilyn Colin Clark - -
The Miraculous Year Connor Lynn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Death Osmund - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glorious 39 Ralph Keyes - -
Powder Blue Qwerty Doolittle - -
The Pillars of the Earth Jack Jackson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tess of the D'Urbervilles Angel Clare TV -
The Other Boleyn Girl William Stafford - -
The Yellow Handkerchief Gordy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elizabeth: The Golden Age Thomas Babington - aka Elizabeth - Das goldene Konigreich (Germany)
Savage Grace Antony Baekeland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Like Minds Alex - aka Murderous Intent
The Good Shepherd Edward Wilson Jr. - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elizabeth I Southampton TV -