Eddie Izzard
Eddie Izzard Profile Photo

Eddie Izzard

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Edward John Izzard
Birth Date
Feb 7, 1962
Birth Place
Aden, Yemen
Eddie Izzard Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

Force Majeure

Laughing Stock

Comedy
album / discography

Stripped Live

Laughing Stock

Comedy
album / discography

Sexie

Laughing Stock

Comedy
album / discography

Glorious

303 Recordings

Comedy
album / discography

Definite Article

303 Recordings

Comedy
album / discography

Unrepeatable

303 Recordings

Comedy
album / discography

Circle

Vision Video

Comedy
album / discography

Dress to Kill

Vision Video

Comedy
album / discography

Glorious/Dress to Kill

Laughing Stock

Comedy
album / discography

Unrepeatable/Definite Article

Laughing Stock

Comedy