Donnie Wahlberg
Donnie Wahlberg Profile Photo

Donnie Wahlberg

Famous As
Actor, singer, producer
Birth Name
Donald Edmond Wahlberg Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1969
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Donnie Wahlberg Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite TV Crime Drama Actor - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program Wahlburgers (2014) (TV) Mark Wahlberg, Stephen Levinson, David Hale
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Movie - Choice Scream Saw II (2005) -