Diego Luna
Diego Luna Profile Photo

Diego Luna

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Diego Luna Alexander
Birth Date
Dec 29, 1979
Birth Place
Mexico City, Mexico
Diego Luna Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Rainy Day in New York - - -
Berlin, I Love You - - -
Scarface - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flatliners Ray - -
Rainbow Crow Moth TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Father Jonah - -
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Cassian Andor - -
The Bad Batch John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casanova Giacomo Casanova TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Me Quedo Contigo Esteban - aka "I Stay with You"
The Book of Life Manolo (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elysium Julio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casa De Mi Padre Raul - -
Contraband Gonzalo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gritos de muerte y libertad Guadalupe Victoria TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Milk Jack Lira - -
Rudo y Cursi Beto - -
Solo Quiero Caminar Gabriel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Bufalo de la noche Manuel - aka aka The Night Buffalo
Mister Lonely Michael Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fade to Black Tommaso - -
Mundo maravilloso, Un Reportero en Estocolmo - aka A Wonderful World
Title Star As Genre Info
Solo Dios sabe Damian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Rodrigo - -
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights Javier Suarez - aka Dirty Dancing 2
The Terminal Enrique Cruz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carambola - - -
Nicotina Lolo - aka Nicotina (Spain)
Open Range Button - -
Soldados de Salamina Gaston - aka Soldiers of Salamina
Title Star As Genre Info
Ciudades oscuras Fede - aka Dark City
Fidel Renato Guitart TV -
Frida Alejandro Gonzalez Arias - -
Vampires: Los Muertos Sancho - aka John Carpenter's Vampires: Los Muertos
Title Star As Genre Info
Atletico San Pancho Postman - aka Never Too Young to Dream
Todos los aviones del mundo - - -
Y tu mama tambien Tenoch Iturbide - aka And Your Mother Too
Title Star As Genre Info
Before Night Falls Carlos - aka Antes que anochezca (USA: Spanish title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Cometa, El Victor - aka The Comet
Dulce olor a muerte, Un Ramon - aka A Sweet Scent of Death
Perriferico - - -
Todo el poder Esteban - aka Gimme the Power
Vida en el espejo, La Eugenio Roman Franco TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amor de mi vida, El Claudio TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
1,2,3 por mi - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hilito de sangre, Un Leon - aka A Trickle of Blood
Morena Dos - -
Premio mayor, El Quique TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ambar - - aka Amber
Title Star As Genre Info
Abuelo y yo, El Luis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ultimo fin de ano, El - - aka The Last New Year
Title Star As Genre Info
Carrusel - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Antonieta - - -