Debi Mazar
Debi Mazar Profile Photo

Debi Mazar

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Deborah Mazar
Birth Date
Aug 13, 1964
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Debi Mazar Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Entourage Shauna - -
The Actor Bag Lady - -
Younger Maggie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
She's Funny That Way Vickie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovelace Dolly Sharp - -
Return to Babylon Gloria Swanson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Alone: The Holiday Heist Jessica TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Vibes Babs TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Beautiful Life Susan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Women Tanya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Alibi Detective Bryce - aka Lies and Alibis
Ugly Betty Leah Feldman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Be Cool Marla - -
Edmond Matron - -
Living with Fran Cousin Merrill TV -
Wait Joanne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Collateral Young Professional Woman - -
Entourage Shauna TV -
Goodnight, Joseph Parker Rita - -
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas Maria Latore (voice) VG aka GTA: San Andreas
My Tiny Universe Bonnie - -
Red Riding Hood Red's Mom - -
The Practice Gigi Coley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Nurse Kelly TV -
All of Us Alex TV -
Who Killed the Idea? Mysterious Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Groovenians Cuckoo bird/Swirly/Yalda TM -
The Tuxedo Steena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deception - - -
Grand Theft Auto III Maria Leone (voice) VG aka Grand Theft Auto 3
Ten Tiny Love Stories - - aka Women Remember Men
Title Star As Genre Info
Held for Ransom Rita - -
More Dogs Than Bones Mary - -
That's Life Jackie O'Grady TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Providence Vonda Vickers TV -
The Insider Debbie De Luca - -
The Sissy Duckling Mother Duck 2 TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
David and Lisa Maggie TM aka Oprah Winfrey Presents: David and Lisa
Frogs for Snakes Simone - -
Hush Lisa - -
Marry Me or Die - - -
There's No Fish Food in Heaven Rosie - aka Life in the Fast Lane
Witness to the Mob Deborah Gravano TM -
Working Liz Tricoli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casper: A Spirited Beginning Angie Lyons TM -
Meet Wally Sparks Sandy Gallo - -
Nowhere Kozy - -
She's So Lovely Georgie - aka Call It Love
Temporarily Yours Deb DeAngelo TV aka Temp Yours, Temp Mine
The Deli Teresa - -
Trouble on the Corner Ericca Ricce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cosas que nunca te dije Diane - aka Things I Never Told You
Girl 6 Girl #39 - -
Red Ribbon Blues Darcy - -
Space Truckers Cindy - aka Star Truckers
Trees Lounge Crystal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Forever Spice - -
Empire Records Jane - aka Rock & Fun
Title Star As Genre Info
Bullets Over Broadway Violet - -
Witch Hunt The Manicurist TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beethoven's 2nd Regina - -
L.A. Law Denise Ianello TV -
Money for Nothing Monica Russo - -
So I Married an Axe Murderer Susan, Tony's Girlfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Soup Suzie - aka In the Soup - Alles Kino (Germany)
Inside Monkey Zetterland Daphne - aka Monkey Zetterland (Australia)
Love Is Like That Delores - aka Wild Angel
Malcolm X Peg - aka X
Singles Brenda - -
Toys Nurse Debbie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Civil Wars Denise Iannello TV -
Jungle Fever Denise - -
Little Man Tate Gina - -
The Doors Whiskey Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goodfellas Sandy - aka GoodFellas
Title Star As Genre Info
New York Beat Movie Peppermint Lounge Dancer - aka Glenn O'Brien's New York Beat Movie