Debi Mazar
Debi Mazar Profile Photo

Debi Mazar

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Deborah Mazar
Birth Date
Aug 13, 1964
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Debi Mazar Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Outstanding Actress - Comedy Series Entourage (2004) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Entourage (2004) (TV) Kevin Connolly, Kevin Dillon, Jeremy Piven