Deadmau5
Deadmau5 Profile Photo

Deadmau5

Famous As
DJ, producer, remixer
Birth Name
Joel Thomas Zimmerman
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1981
Birth Place
Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada
Deadmau5 Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

stuff i used to do

Mau5trap Recordings Limited

Electronica
album / discography

W:/2016ALBUM/

Mau5trap Recordings

Electronica
album / discography

While (1<2)

Ultra Records

Electronica
album / discography

5 Years of Mau5

Ultra Records

Electronica
album / discography

deadmau5 at Play, vol. 5

Play Records

Rock
Electronica
album / discography

The Veldt [EP]

Ultra Records

Electronica
album / discography

>Album Title Goes Here<

Ultra Records

Electronica
album / discography

4x4=12

Ultra Records

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

It Sounds Like

Cinnamon Flava

Electronica
album / discography

At Play

101 DISTRIBUTION

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Vexillology

Play Records

Electronica
album / discography

Get Scraped

Zoolook